AZ II crest
MidfielderSeason 2025/2026

Enoch Mayele Kiemba Mastoras

AZ IIEerste DivisieData current as of 27 July 2026
Open NoFluffPicks app
NationalityNetherlands
PositionMidfielder
Age20 years
Height176 cm
Weight65 kg
Shirt number14

Enoch Mayele Kiemba Mastoras: season at a glance

Enoch Mayele Kiemba Mastoras represents AZ II in Eerste Divisie during the 2025/2026 season. Across 5 appearances, the player has completed 115 minutes, scored 0 goals and recorded 0 assists.

The available attacking record adds Shots: 2, Shots on target: 1, Shot accuracy: 50.0%, Expected goals (xG): 0.15 and Non-penalty xG: 0.15.

The available passing and possession record adds Pass completion: 86.7%, Passes: 98 and Successful dribbles: 3.

Season overview

Playing time and performance

Attacking

2Shots1.57 per 90
1Shots on target0.78 per 90
0.15Expected goals (xG)0.12 per 90
0.15Non-penalty xG0.12 per 90

Chance creation

0Assists0.00 per 90
0.24Expected assists (xA)0.19 per 90
1Key passes0.78 per 90

Passing and possession

98Passes76.70 per 90
85Completed passes66.52 per 90
4Dribbles3.13 per 90

Defending

4Tackles3.13 per 90
2Interceptions1.57 per 90
13Duels won72.0%

Discipline

Recent appearances

MatchScoreRoleGoalsAssistsDiscipline
AZ II - Den Bosch23 Feb 20262 : 2Starter00-
AZ II - Dordrecht09 Feb 20261 : 2Substitute00-
AZ II - Almere City26 Jan 20263 : 4Substitute00-

Career by season

SeasonLeagueAppearancesMinutesGoalsAssists
2025/2026Eerste Divisie511500

Explore match analysis, betting picks, value bets and full reasoning in the NoFluffPicks app.

Open NoFluffPicks app

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Enoch Mayele Kiemba Mastoras play for?

Enoch Mayele Kiemba Mastoras is listed with AZ II in Eerste Divisie for the 2025/2026 season.

How many goals and assists does Enoch Mayele Kiemba Mastoras have?

Enoch Mayele Kiemba Mastoras has 0 goals and 0 assists in 5 appearances during the 2025/2026 season.

How many minutes has Enoch Mayele Kiemba Mastoras played?

The 2025/2026 record contains 115 minutes across 5 appearances.

What statistics are available for Enoch Mayele Kiemba Mastoras?

The profile covers playing time, goals, assists, cards and, when recorded, xG, xA, shooting, passing, dribbling, defending, goalkeeping and recent match logs.