Harju Jalgpallikool crest
MidfielderSeason 2025

Mahamud Abdul Karimu

Harju JalgpallikoolMeistriliigaData current as of 27 July 2026
Open NoFluffPicks app
NationalityGhana
PositionMidfielder
Age23 years
Shirt number67

Mahamud Abdul Karimu: season at a glance

Mahamud Abdul Karimu represents Harju Jalgpallikool in Meistriliiga during the 2025 season. Across 8 appearances, the player has completed 453 minutes, scored 0 goals and recorded 0 assists.

The available playing time and performance record adds Starts: 5 and Average rating: 4.97.

Season overview

Playing time and performance

Discipline

Career by season

SeasonLeagueAppearancesMinutesGoalsAssists
2025Meistriliiga845300
2025Virsliga1048601

Explore match analysis, betting picks, value bets and full reasoning in the NoFluffPicks app.

Open NoFluffPicks app

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Mahamud Abdul Karimu play for?

Mahamud Abdul Karimu is listed with Harju Jalgpallikool in Meistriliiga for the 2025 season.

How many goals and assists does Mahamud Abdul Karimu have?

Mahamud Abdul Karimu has 0 goals and 0 assists in 8 appearances during the 2025 season.

How many minutes has Mahamud Abdul Karimu played?

The 2025 record contains 453 minutes across 8 appearances.

What statistics are available for Mahamud Abdul Karimu?

The profile covers playing time, goals, assists, cards and, when recorded, xG, xA, shooting, passing, dribbling, defending, goalkeeping and recent match logs.