Rukh Vynnyky crest
ForwardSeason 2025/2026

Luiz Jorge Alexandrino de Lima

Rukh VynnykyUkrainian Premier LeagueData current as of 27 July 2026
Open NoFluffPicks app
NationalityBrazil
PositionForward
Age0 years
Shirt number21

Luiz Jorge Alexandrino de Lima: season at a glance

Luiz Jorge Alexandrino de Lima represents Rukh Vynnyky in Ukrainian Premier League during the 2025/2026 season. Across 5 appearances, the player has completed 260 minutes, scored 0 goals and recorded 0 assists.

Season overview

Playing time and performance

Discipline

Recent appearances

MatchScoreRoleGoalsAssistsDiscipline
Shakhtar Donetsk - Rukh Vynnyky05 Apr 20263 : 0Starter00-
Rukh Vynnyky - LNZ Cherkasy21 Mar 20261 : 2Starter00🟨 1-
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi - Rukh Vynnyky15 Mar 20262 : 0Starter00-
Obolon-Brovar - Rukh Vynnyky01 Mar 20261 : 0Starter00-
Dynamo Kyiv - Rukh Vynnyky20 Feb 20261 : 0Substitute00-

Career by season

SeasonLeagueAppearancesMinutesGoalsAssists
2025/2026Ukrainian Premier League526000

Explore match analysis, betting picks, value bets and full reasoning in the NoFluffPicks app.

Open NoFluffPicks app

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Luiz Jorge Alexandrino de Lima play for?

Luiz Jorge Alexandrino de Lima is listed with Rukh Vynnyky in Ukrainian Premier League for the 2025/2026 season.

How many goals and assists does Luiz Jorge Alexandrino de Lima have?

Luiz Jorge Alexandrino de Lima has 0 goals and 0 assists in 5 appearances during the 2025/2026 season.

How many minutes has Luiz Jorge Alexandrino de Lima played?

The 2025/2026 record contains 260 minutes across 5 appearances.

What statistics are available for Luiz Jorge Alexandrino de Lima?

The profile covers playing time, goals, assists, cards and, when recorded, xG, xA, shooting, passing, dribbling, defending, goalkeeping and recent match logs.