Las Vegas Lights crest
MidfielderSeason 2024

Andre Fortune

Las Vegas LightsUSL ChampionshipData current as of 27 July 2026
Open NoFluffPicks app
NationalityTrinidad and Tobago
PositionMidfielder
Age30 years
Height160 cm
Weight77 kg

Andre Fortune: season at a glance

Andre Fortune represents Las Vegas Lights in USL Championship during the 2024 season. Across 14 appearances, the player has completed 551 minutes, scored 0 goals and recorded 0 assists.

Season overview

Playing time and performance

Discipline

Career by season

SeasonLeagueAppearancesMinutesGoalsAssists
2024USL Championship1455100

Explore match analysis, betting picks, value bets and full reasoning in the NoFluffPicks app.

Open NoFluffPicks app

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Andre Fortune play for?

Andre Fortune is listed with Las Vegas Lights in USL Championship for the 2024 season.

How many goals and assists does Andre Fortune have?

Andre Fortune has 0 goals and 0 assists in 14 appearances during the 2024 season.

How many minutes has Andre Fortune played?

The 2024 record contains 551 minutes across 14 appearances.

What statistics are available for Andre Fortune?

The profile covers playing time, goals, assists, cards and, when recorded, xG, xA, shooting, passing, dribbling, defending, goalkeeping and recent match logs.