BB Erzurumspor crest
GoalkeeperSeason 2025/2026

Erkan Anapa

BB Erzurumspor1. LigData current as of 27 July 2026
Open NoFluffPicks app
NationalityTurkey
PositionGoalkeeper
Age28 years
Height187 cm
Weight70 kg

Erkan Anapa: season at a glance

Erkan Anapa represents BB Erzurumspor in 1. Lig during the 2025/2026 season. Across 4 appearances, the player has completed 346 minutes, scored 0 goals and recorded 0 assists.

The available goalkeeping record adds Saves: 17, Save percentage: 85.0% and Clean sheets: 1.

The available playing time and performance record adds Starts: 3 and Average rating: 7.24.

Season overview

Playing time and performance

Chance creation

0Assists0.00 per 90
0.16Expected assists (xA)0.04 per 90

Passing and possession

113Passes29.39 per 90
84Completed passes21.85 per 90

Defending

4Clearances1.04 per 90
1Duels won100.0%

Goalkeeping

Discipline

Recent appearances

MatchScoreRoleGoalsAssistsDiscipline
Çorum Belediyespor - BB Erzurumspor02 May 20261 : 1Starter00-
BB Erzurumspor - Bandırmaspor26 Apr 20261 : 1Starter00-
BB Bodrumspor - BB Erzurumspor19 Apr 20261 : 1Starter00🟨 1-
BB Erzurumspor - Boluspor13 Apr 20262 : 0Substitute00-
İstanbulspor - BB Erzurumspor09 Apr 20260 : 1Substitute00-
BB Erzurumspor - 76 Iğdır Belediyespor04 Apr 20262 : 1Substitute00-
Erokspor - BB Erzurumspor22 Mar 20260 : 2Substitute00-
BB Erzurumspor - Hatayspor15 Mar 20263 : 0Substitute00-
Ümraniyespor - BB Erzurumspor11 Mar 20263 : 1Substitute00-
BB Erzurumspor - Manisa BBSK07 Mar 20268 : 1Substitute00-
Van BB - BB Erzurumspor28 Feb 20260 : 3Substitute00-
BB Erzurumspor - Serik Belediyespor22 Feb 20264 : 0Substitute00-
Keçiörengücü - BB Erzurumspor18 Feb 20261 : 2Substitute00-
BB Erzurumspor - Sarıyer31 Jan 20264 : 0Substitute00-
Pendikspor - BB Erzurumspor24 Jan 20261 : 2Substitute00-

Career by season

SeasonLeagueAppearancesMinutesGoalsAssists
2025/20261. Lig434600

Explore match analysis, betting picks, value bets and full reasoning in the NoFluffPicks app.

Open NoFluffPicks app

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Erkan Anapa play for?

Erkan Anapa is listed with BB Erzurumspor in 1. Lig for the 2025/2026 season.

How many goals and assists does Erkan Anapa have?

Erkan Anapa has 0 goals and 0 assists in 4 appearances during the 2025/2026 season.

How many minutes has Erkan Anapa played?

The 2025/2026 record contains 346 minutes across 4 appearances.

What statistics are available for Erkan Anapa?

The profile covers playing time, goals, assists, cards and, when recorded, xG, xA, shooting, passing, dribbling, defending, goalkeeping and recent match logs.