Patronato crest
DefenderSeason 2016/2017

Iván Alejandro Furios

PatronatoPrimera DivisiónData current as of 27 July 2026
Open NoFluffPicks app
NationalityArgentina
PositionDefender
Age47 years
Height184 cm
Weight85 kg

Iván Alejandro Furios: season at a glance

Iván Alejandro Furios represents Patronato in Primera División during the 2016/2017 season. Across 11 appearances, the player has completed 977 minutes, scored 1 goal and recorded 0 assists.

Season overview

Playing time and performance

Attacking

Discipline

Career by season

SeasonLeagueAppearancesMinutesGoalsAssists
2016/2017Primera División1197710

Explore match analysis, betting picks, value bets and full reasoning in the NoFluffPicks app.

Open NoFluffPicks app

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Iván Alejandro Furios play for?

Iván Alejandro Furios is listed with Patronato in Primera División for the 2016/2017 season.

How many goals and assists does Iván Alejandro Furios have?

Iván Alejandro Furios has 1 goal and 0 assists in 11 appearances during the 2016/2017 season.

How many minutes has Iván Alejandro Furios played?

The 2016/2017 record contains 977 minutes across 11 appearances.

What statistics are available for Iván Alejandro Furios?

The profile covers playing time, goals, assists, cards and, when recorded, xG, xA, shooting, passing, dribbling, defending, goalkeeping and recent match logs.