Ben Guerdane crest
ForwardSeason 2025/2026

Momodou Touray

Ben GuerdaneLigue 1Data current as of 27 July 2026
Open NoFluffPicks app
NationalityWales
PositionForward
Age26 years
Height180 cm
Weight66 kg

Momodou Touray: season at a glance

Momodou Touray represents Ben Guerdane in Ligue 1 during the 2025/2026 season. Across 4 appearances, the player has completed 291 minutes, scored 0 goals and recorded 0 assists.

Season overview

Playing time and performance

Discipline

Recent appearances

MatchScoreRoleGoalsAssistsDiscipline
Stade Tunisien - Ben Guerdane08 May 20260 : 0Substitute00-
Ben Guerdane - AS Slimane03 May 20260 : 1Substitute00-
Kairouan - Ben Guerdane30 Apr 20260 : 1Substitute00-
Ben Guerdane - Monastir25 Apr 20262 : 0Substitute00-
Gabès - Ben Guerdane10 Apr 20260 : 1Substitute00-
Ben Guerdane - Métlaoui05 Apr 20260 : 0Substitute00-
Ben Guerdane - Club Africain08 Mar 20260 : 1Substitute00-
Jeunesse Sportive Omrane - Ben Guerdane27 Feb 20262 : 1Starter00-
CA Bizertin - Ben Guerdane08 Feb 20261 : 0Starter00-
Olympique Béja - Ben Guerdane16 Jan 20262 : 2Starter00-

Career by season

SeasonLeagueAppearancesMinutesGoalsAssists
2025/2026Ligue 1429100

Explore match analysis, betting picks, value bets and full reasoning in the NoFluffPicks app.

Open NoFluffPicks app

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Momodou Touray play for?

Momodou Touray is listed with Ben Guerdane in Ligue 1 for the 2025/2026 season.

How many goals and assists does Momodou Touray have?

Momodou Touray has 0 goals and 0 assists in 4 appearances during the 2025/2026 season.

How many minutes has Momodou Touray played?

The 2025/2026 record contains 291 minutes across 4 appearances.

What statistics are available for Momodou Touray?

The profile covers playing time, goals, assists, cards and, when recorded, xG, xA, shooting, passing, dribbling, defending, goalkeeping and recent match logs.