Crest of Celje
MidfielderSeason 2026/2027

Tilen Letonja

CeljePrvaLigaData current as of October 18, 2026
Open NoFluffPicks app
NationalitySlovenia
PositionMidfielder
Age18 years
Shirt number32

Tilen Letonja: season at a glance

Tilen Letonja represents Celje in PrvaLiga during the 2026/2027 season. Across 4 appearances, the player has completed 261 minutes, scored 1 goal and recorded 0 assists.

Season overview

Playing time and performance

Attacking

Discipline

Recent appearances

MatchScoreRoleGoalsAssistsDiscipline
Maribor - CeljeOct 18, 20260 : 1Substitute00-
Mura - CeljeSep 20, 20260 : 0Substitute00-
Bravo - CeljeSep 12, 20262 : 1Substitute00-
Celje - KoperSep 06, 20260 : 1Substitute00-
Brinje-Grosuplje - CeljeAug 30, 20264 : 1Starter00-
Nafta - CeljeAug 15, 20261 : 3Starter00-
Celje - OlimpijaAug 08, 20261 : 0Starter10-

Career by season

SeasonLeagueAppearancesMinutesGoalsAssists
2026/2027PrvaLiga426110

Explore match analysis, betting picks, value bets and full reasoning in the NoFluffPicks app.

Open NoFluffPicks app

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Tilen Letonja play for?

Tilen Letonja is listed with Celje in PrvaLiga for the 2026/2027 season.

How many goals and assists does Tilen Letonja have?

Tilen Letonja has 1 goal and 0 assists in 4 appearances during the 2026/2027 season.

How many minutes has Tilen Letonja played?

The 2026/2027 record contains 261 minutes across 4 appearances.

What statistics are available for Tilen Letonja?

The profile covers playing time, goals, assists, cards and, when recorded, xG, xA, shooting, passing, dribbling, defending, goalkeeping and recent match logs.