RefereeSeason 2025/2026

Filiberto Martinez

Salvadoran Primera DivisiónEl SalvadorData current as of 27 July 2026
Open NoFluffPicks app

Filiberto Martinez - referee statistics

Filiberto Martinez has refereed 12 matches in Salvadoran Primera División during 2025/2026. The profile combines match outcomes with goal and disciplinary trends, so the sample is visible next to every rate.

Card data is incomplete for this season, so the profile keeps the available match and goal statistics without estimating missing values.

Season statistics

12Matches
-Cards per match
0.00Penalties per match0 penalties awarded
2.58Goals / match
42%BTTS
0%Over 1.5 cards
0%Over 3.5 cards
-Red cards

Match outcomes

42% W33% R25% P
5Home wins4Draws3Away wins

Career by season

SeasonCompetitionMatchesCards per matchGoals / matchPenalties awarded
2025/2026Salvadoran Primera División12-2.580

Frequently asked questions

How many matches has Filiberto Martinez refereed?

Filiberto Martinez has 12 matches recorded in Salvadoran Primera División during 2025/2026.

How many cards does Filiberto Martinez show per match?

The current source does not contain a reliable card average for this season.

What is the BTTS rate in matches refereed by Filiberto Martinez?

Both teams scored in 42% of the recorded matches in this season.