Oued Akbou crest
ForwardSeason 2025/2026

Hamdi Labidi

Oued AkbouLigue 1Data current as of 27 July 2026
Open NoFluffPicks app
NationalityTunisia
PositionForward
Age24 years
Height177 cm

Hamdi Labidi: season at a glance

Hamdi Labidi represents Oued Akbou in Ligue 1 during the 2025/2026 season. Across 6 appearances, the player has completed 271 minutes, scored 2 goals and recorded 0 assists.

Season overview

Playing time and performance

Attacking

Discipline

Recent appearances

MatchScoreRoleGoalsAssistsDiscipline
USM Alger - Oued Akbou19 May 20261 : 0Substitute00-
Oued Akbou - CR Belouizdad08 May 20260 : 1Substitute00-
MC Alger - Oued Akbou28 Apr 20262 : 1Substitute00-
Oued Akbou - JS Kabylie22 Apr 20261 : 1Substitute00-
ASO Chlef - Oued Akbou17 Apr 20261 : 0Substitute00-
Oued Akbou - ES Sétif11 Apr 20261 : 0Substitute00-
MB Rouisset - Oued Akbou03 Apr 20261 : 1Substitute00-
Oued Akbou - CS Constantine17 Mar 20261 : 0Substitute00-
El Bayadh - Oued Akbou13 Mar 20262 : 2Substitute00-
Oued Akbou - JS Saoura08 Mar 20261 : 0Starter00-
USM Khenchela - Oued Akbou28 Feb 20260 : 1Starter10-
Oued Akbou - Paradou AC21 Feb 20264 : 3Substitute10-
ES Mostaganem - Oued Akbou23 Jan 20261 : 0Substitute00-

Career by season

SeasonLeagueAppearancesMinutesGoalsAssists
2025/2026Ligue 1627120

Explore match analysis, betting picks, value bets and full reasoning in the NoFluffPicks app.

Open NoFluffPicks app

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Hamdi Labidi play for?

Hamdi Labidi is listed with Oued Akbou in Ligue 1 for the 2025/2026 season.

How many goals and assists does Hamdi Labidi have?

Hamdi Labidi has 2 goals and 0 assists in 6 appearances during the 2025/2026 season.

How many minutes has Hamdi Labidi played?

The 2025/2026 record contains 271 minutes across 6 appearances.

What statistics are available for Hamdi Labidi?

The profile covers playing time, goals, assists, cards and, when recorded, xG, xA, shooting, passing, dribbling, defending, goalkeeping and recent match logs.