Crest of Vanraure Hachinohe
MidfielderSeason 2026

Kazuma Nagata

Vanraure HachinoheJ2 LeagueData current as of 29 August 2026
Open NoFluffPicks app
NationalityJapan
PositionMidfielder
Age26 years
Height175 cm
Weight75 kg

Kazuma Nagata: season at a glance

Kazuma Nagata represents Vanraure Hachinohe in J2 League during the 2026 season. Across 3 appearances, the player has completed 107 minutes, scored 0 goals and recorded 0 assists.

Season overview

Playing time and performance

Discipline

Recent appearances

MatchScoreRoleGoalsAssistsDiscipline
Vanraure Hachinohe - Vegalta Sendai22 Aug 20260 : 2Substitute00-
Tochigi City - Vanraure Hachinohe15 Aug 20265 : 0Substitute00-
Vanraure Hachinohe - Kataller Toyama08 Aug 20262 : 0Substitute00-

Career by season

SeasonLeagueAppearancesMinutesGoalsAssists
2026J2 League310700

Explore match analysis, betting picks, value bets and full reasoning in the NoFluffPicks app.

Open NoFluffPicks app

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Kazuma Nagata play for?

Kazuma Nagata is listed with Vanraure Hachinohe in J2 League for the 2026 season.

How many goals and assists does Kazuma Nagata have?

Kazuma Nagata has 0 goals and 0 assists in 3 appearances during the 2026 season.

How many minutes has Kazuma Nagata played?

The 2026 record contains 107 minutes across 3 appearances.

What statistics are available for Kazuma Nagata?

The profile covers playing time, goals, assists, cards and, when recorded, xG, xA, shooting, passing, dribbling, defending, goalkeeping and recent match logs.