Crest of Irtysh
MidfielderSeason 2026

Lucas Ramos De Oliveira

IrtyshKazakhstan Premier LeagueData current as of 27 July 2026
Open NoFluffPicks app
NationalityBrazil
PositionMidfielder
Age31 years
Height187 cm

Lucas Ramos De Oliveira: season at a glance

Lucas Ramos De Oliveira represents Irtysh in Kazakhstan Premier League during the 2026 season. Across 5 appearances, the player has completed 320 minutes, scored 0 goals and recorded 0 assists.

The profile also links 15 verified recent appearances and compares the player's record across 2 seasons.

Season overview

Playing time and performance

Discipline

Recent appearances

MatchScoreRoleGoalsAssistsDiscipline
Ulytau - Irtysh25 Jul 20261 : 2Starter00-
Irtysh - Zhenys11 Jul 20260 : 1Starter00-
Kaisar - Irtysh05 Jul 20260 : 0Starter00-
Irtysh - Kaisar28 Jun 20261 : 2Substitute00-
Zhenys - Irtysh20 Jun 20260 : 0Substitute00-
Odra Opole - Polonia Warszawa24 May 20261 : 2Substitute00-
Górnik Łęczna - Odra Opole16 May 20260 : 2Substitute00-
Odra Opole - Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki11 May 20263 : 1Substitute10-
Znicz Pruszków - Odra Opole08 Mar 20262 : 3Substitute00-
Śląsk Wrocław - Odra Opole22 Feb 20263 : 0Substitute00🟨 1-
Tychy 71 - Odra Opole16 Feb 20261 : 1Substitute00-
Odra Opole - Pogoń Siedlce06 Feb 20261 : 0Substitute00-
Miedź Legnica - Odra Opole06 Dec 20252 : 1Substitute00🟨 1-
Odra Opole - Chrobry Głogów29 Nov 20250 : 2Starter00-
Polonia Warszawa - Odra Opole23 Nov 20251 : 0Starter00-

Career by season

SeasonLeagueAppearancesMinutesGoalsAssists
2026Kazakhstan Premier League532000
2025/20261. Liga241,31520

Explore match analysis, betting picks, value bets and full reasoning in the NoFluffPicks app.

Open NoFluffPicks app

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Lucas Ramos De Oliveira play for?

Lucas Ramos De Oliveira is listed with Irtysh in Kazakhstan Premier League for the 2026 season.

How many goals and assists does Lucas Ramos De Oliveira have?

Lucas Ramos De Oliveira has 0 goals and 0 assists in 5 appearances during the 2026 season.

How many minutes has Lucas Ramos De Oliveira played?

The 2026 record contains 320 minutes across 5 appearances.

What statistics are available for Lucas Ramos De Oliveira?

The profile covers playing time, goals, assists, cards and, when recorded, xG, xA, shooting, passing, dribbling, defending, goalkeeping and recent match logs.