Athletic Carpi crest
DefenderSeason 2025/2026

Rodrick Tcheuna

Athletic CarpiSerie C Group BData current as of 27 July 2026
Open NoFluffPicks app
NationalityItaly
PositionDefender
Age21 years
Height178 cm
Shirt number16

Rodrick Tcheuna: season at a glance

Rodrick Tcheuna represents Athletic Carpi in Serie C Group B during the 2025/2026 season. Across 23 appearances, the player has completed 1146 minutes, scored 0 goals and recorded 0 assists.

The available playing time and performance record adds Starts: 6 and Average rating: 4.60.

Season overview

Playing time and performance

Discipline

Recent appearances

MatchScoreRoleGoalsAssistsDiscipline
Athletic Carpi - Forlì18 Apr 20260 : 1Starter00-
Vis Pesaro - Athletic Carpi12 Apr 20263 : 0Substitute00-
Athletic Carpi - Pontedera03 Apr 20262 : 0Substitute00-
Athletic Carpi - Pineto21 Mar 20261 : 2Starter00-
Livorno - Athletic Carpi14 Mar 20262 : 2Starter00-
Athletic Carpi - Sassari Torres08 Mar 20261 : 1Substitute00-
Gubbio - Athletic Carpi04 Mar 20262 : 1Substitute00-
Ascoli - Athletic Carpi28 Feb 20263 : 0Starter00-
Athletic Carpi - Bra22 Feb 20262 : 1Substitute00-
Perugia - Athletic Carpi15 Feb 20261 : 1Substitute00-
Athletic Carpi - Arezzo12 Feb 20260 : 1Substitute00-
Ravenna - Athletic Carpi07 Feb 20261 : 0Substitute00-
Athletic Carpi - Sambenedettese31 Jan 20260 : 0Starter00-
Athletic Carpi - Ternana24 Jan 20260 : 1Starter00-
Città di Campobasso - Athletic Carpi17 Jan 20262 : 0Substitute00-

Career by season

SeasonLeagueAppearancesMinutesGoalsAssists
2025/2026Serie C Group B231,14600

Explore match analysis, betting picks, value bets and full reasoning in the NoFluffPicks app.

Open NoFluffPicks app

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Rodrick Tcheuna play for?

Rodrick Tcheuna is listed with Athletic Carpi in Serie C Group B for the 2025/2026 season.

How many goals and assists does Rodrick Tcheuna have?

Rodrick Tcheuna has 0 goals and 0 assists in 23 appearances during the 2025/2026 season.

How many minutes has Rodrick Tcheuna played?

The 2025/2026 record contains 1146 minutes across 23 appearances.

What statistics are available for Rodrick Tcheuna?

The profile covers playing time, goals, assists, cards and, when recorded, xG, xA, shooting, passing, dribbling, defending, goalkeeping and recent match logs.